Number Sec Call# Pts Title Day Time Room Building Faculty
L App Activity Department
UN1201 001 12674 4 INTRO TO AMERICAN POLITIC MW 4:10pm-5:25pm 301 Pupin Laborator McCall, Andrew J
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS UN1211
UN1211 001 12676 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D T 4:10pm-5:00pm 222 Pupin Laborator Groves, Dylan W
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 002 12677 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D T 5:10pm-6:00pm 222 Pupin Laborator Groves, Dylan W
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 003 12678 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D W 9:10am-10:00am 401 Chandler Kutateli, Kristina
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 004 12679 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D W 6:10pm-7:00pm 103 Knox Hall Kutateli, Kristina
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 005 19547 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D W 7:10pm-8:00pm 103 Knox Hall Kutateli, Kristina
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 006 19900 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D W 10:10am-11:00a 337 Seeley W. Mudd Groves, Dylan W
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 007 19901 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D W 11:10am-12:00p 337 Seeley W. Mudd Groves, Dylan W
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 008 19902 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D T 12:10pm-1:00pm 103 Knox Hall Wallace, Cameron F
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 009 19903 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D M 12:10pm-1:00pm 103 Knox Hall Wallace, Cameron F
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 010 19904 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D W 10:10am-11:00a 401 Chandler Kutateli, Kristina
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 011 19977 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D M 3:10pm-4:00pm 224 Pupin Laborator Suire, Lauren K
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1211 012 19978 0 INTRO-AMERICAN POLITICS-D M 12:10pm-1:00pm 201A Philosophy Hal Suire, Lauren K
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1501 001 00298 4 INTRO TO COMPARATIVE POLI MW 10:10am-11:25 405 Milbank Hall (B Moncada, Eduardo
L LECTURE Political Science @Barnard
UN1511 002 00299 0 INTRO-COMPARATIVE POLITCS M 1:10pm-2:00pm 119 MILSTEIN CEN Dorjee, Tenzin
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
UN1511 003 00300 0 INTRO-COMPARATIVE POLITCS F 1:10pm-2:00pm LL016 MILSTEIN CEN Wu, Haichao
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
UN1511 004 00301 0 INTRO-COMPARATIVE POLITCS T 11:00am-11:50a 407 Barnard Hall Christensen, Aaron J
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
UN1601 001 12683 4 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS TR 4:10pm-5:25pm 417 International A Schlesinger, Jayme R
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS UN1611
UN1611 001 12685 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI W 4:10pm-5:00pm 414 Pupin Laborator Hinck, Garrett A
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 002 12686 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI T 2:10pm-3:00pm 106B Lewisohn Hall Panter, Jonathan G
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 003 12687 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI W 3:10pm-4:00pm 302 Fayerweather Thalheimer, Meyer A
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 004 12688 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI T 9:10am-10:00am 222 Pupin Laborator Tretter, Cheyenne R
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 005 19740 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI F 12:10pm-1:00pm 201D Philosophy Hal Krivine, Zachary C
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 006 19741 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI W 3:10pm-4:00pm 327 Seeley W. Mudd Hinck, Garrett A
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 007 19742 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI T 1:10pm-2:00pm 106B Lewisohn Hall Panter, Jonathan G
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 008 19743 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI W 2:10pm-3:00pm 327 Seeley W. Mudd Thalheimer, Meyer A
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 009 19744 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI F 10:10am-11:00a 201D Philosophy Hal Tretter, Cheyenne R
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 010 19745 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI R 6:10pm-7:00pm 201B Philosophy Hal Krivine, Zachary C
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 011 19874 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI M 9:10am-10:00am 201D Philosophy Hal Tretter, Cheyenne R
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 012 19908 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI T 3:10pm-4:00pm 407 Mathematics Bui Herrera, Diego
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN1611 013 19979 0 INTERNATIONAL POLITICS-DI T 6:10pm-7:00pm 104 Knox Hall Herrera, Diego
L DISCUSSI Political Science
BC3045 001 00302 4 COLL: TRANSNATIONAL FEMIN T 4:10pm-6:00pm 227 Milbank Hall (B Sherwin, Wilson
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
BC3052 001 00303 4 COLL:RTHLSS CRTCSM:MARX/M R 4:10pm-6:00pm 306 Milbank Hall (B Sherwin, Wilson
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
UN3100 001 12697 3 JUSTICE MW 2:40pm-3:55pm 312 Mathematics Bui Johnston, David C
L LECTURE Political Science
BC3118 001 00304 4 COLL:PROBLMS IN INTNL SEC T 10:10am-12:00p 113 MILSTEIN CEN Marten, Kimberly
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
BC3205 001 00307 3 PUBLIC OPINION AND AMERIC MW 10:10am-11:25 102 MILSTEIN CEN Krimmel, Katherine L
L LECTURE Political Science @Barnard
BC3217 001 00310 4 COLL: BLUE COLLAR POLITIC W 4:10pm-6:00pm 501 Diana Center Miller, Michael
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
UN3220 001 12698 3 LOGIC OF COLLECTIVE CHOIC MW 10:10am-11:25 413 Kent Hall Lax, Jeffrey R
L LECTURE Political Science
UN3225 001 12701 4 AMERICAN CONSTITUTIONAL H TR 1:10pm-2:25pm 401 Chandler Tortoriello, Robert L
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; co-requisite POLS UN3226
UN3226 001 12703 0 AMERICAN CONST'L HISTORY- R 11:10am-12:00p 602 Northwest Corne Tortoriello, Robert L
L DISCUSSI Political Science
Note: No preregistration: those interested should join wait list
UN3245 001 12705 3 RACIAL AND ETHNIC POLITIC TR 2:40pm-3:55pm 413 Kent Hall Velez, Yamil R
L LECTURE Political Science
BC3254 001 00316 3 FIRST AMENDMENT VALUES R 4:10pm-6:00pm 405 Milbank Hall (B Franzese, Paula A
L LECTURE Political Science @Barnard
UN3260 001 12709 3 LATINO POLITICAL EXPERIEN MW 6:10pm-7:25pm 401 Chandler Vargas-Ramos, Carlos
L LECTURE Political Science
BC3266 002 00320 0 FIRST AMENDMENT VALUES -
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
BC3266 003 00322 0 FIRST AMENDMENT VALUES -
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
BC3369 001 00326 4 BEYOND STONEWALL T 9:00am-10:50am LL016 MILSTEIN CEN Silver, Camara
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
BC3370 001 00331 4 DOMESTC REALITY-AM FOREIG M 9:00am-10:50am LL016 MILSTEIN CEN Silver, Camara
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
BC3417 001 00335 4 COL:SOVEREIGNTY& ITS CHAL M 6:10pm-8:00pm 111 MILSTEIN CEN Cooley, Alexander A
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
BC3445 001 00342 4 COLL: GENDER & PUBLIC POL M 4:10pm-6:00pm 406 Barnard Hall Krimmel, Katherine L
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
BC3501 001 00345 4 COLL: URBAN VIOLENCE W 2:10pm-4:00pm LL017 MILSTEIN CEN Moncada, Eduardo
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
UN3528 001 12710 3 NEW/OLD FORMS OF POL PROT TR 10:10am-11:25 303 Hamilton Hall Superti, Chiara
L LECTURE Political Science
UN3648 001 12719 4 GOVERNING THE GLOBAL ECON MW 4:10pm-5:25pm 503 Hamilton Hall Gaikwad, Nikhar
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; POLS UN3649 required
UN3649 001 12964 0 GOVERNING GLOBAL ECONOMY- F 3:10pm-4:00pm 201B Philosophy Hal Ginis, Marnie A
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3649 002 12966 0 GOVERNING GLOBAL ECONOMY- F 4:10pm-5:00pm 201B Philosophy Hal Ginis, Marnie A
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3649 003 13010 0 GOVERNING GLOBAL ECONOMY- R 9:10am-10:00am 306 Uris Hall Parker, Adam M
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3649 004 13017 0 GOVERNING GLOBAL ECONOMY- R 10:10am-11:00a 306 Uris Hall Parker, Adam M
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3706 001 00349 4 EMPIRCL RSRCH METHODS POL MW 1:10pm-2:25pm 203 Diana Center Miller, Michael
L LECTURE Political Science @Barnard
UN3717 002 00352 0 EMPIRCL RSRCH METHDS POL M 6:10pm-7:00pm 222 Milbank Hall (B
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
UN3717 003 00355 0 EMPIRCL RSRCH METHDS POL M 7:10pm-8:00pm 222 Milbank Hall (B
L DISCUSSI Political Science @Barnard
UN3720 001 12722 4 RESEARCH DESIGN: SCOPE&ME TR 10:10am-11:25 413 Kent Hall Corstange, Daniel M
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS UN3722
UN3722 001 12994 0 SCOPE AND METHODS - DISC R 9:10am-10:00am 201D Philosophy Hal Davis, Jaclyn K
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3722 002 12995 0 SCOPE AND METHODS - DISC T 4:10pm-5:00pm 413 Hamilton Hall Frederick, Samuel D
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3722 003 12997 0 SCOPE AND METHODS - DISC W 10:10am-11:00a 507 Philosophy Hall Singh, Manu
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3722 004 12998 0 SCOPE AND METHODS - DISC T 12:10pm-1:00pm 408A Philosophy Hal Toh, Norashiqin
L DISCUSSI Political Science
BC3765 001 00839 3 SUPERVISED FAC-STUDENT RS Autesserre, Severine
L INS INDEPEND Political Science @Barnard
UN3768 001 12731 4 Experimental Research TR 1:10pm-2:25pm 331 Uris Hall Green, Donald P
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS UN3769
UN3769 001 12732 0 EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH-DIS R 3:10pm-4:00pm 467 EXT Schermerhor Rutherford, Kylan J
L DISCUSSI Political Science
UN3769 002 12733 0 EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH-DIS F 11:10am-12:00p 311 Fayerweather Yao, Linan
L DISCUSSI Political Science
BC3816 001 00364 4 INTL RELATIONS OF COVID-1 M 11:10am-1:00pm LL016 MILSTEIN CEN Cooley, Alexander A
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science @Barnard
Note: ENROLLMENT BY DEPARTMENT APPLICATION ONLY
UN3902 001 18217 1-6 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH II Lax, Jeffrey R
L INDEPEND Political Science
UN3902 002 18280 1-6 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH II Nathan, Andrew J
L INS INDEPEND Political Science
UN3902 003 18547 1-6 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH II Gelman, Andrew
L INDEPEND Political Science
UN3902 004 19583 1-6 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH II Christensen, Thomas J
L INS INDEPEND Political Science
UN3902 005 20164 1-6 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH II Urbinati, Nadia
L INS INDEPEND Political Science
UN3911 001 12737 4 INDIVIDUAL AUTONOMY IN 21CENT W 10:10am-12:00p 401 Hamilton Hall Johnston, David C
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3911 002 12739 4 THEORIES OF POLTCL ACTION M 2:10pm-4:00pm 309 Hamilton Hall Mantena, Karuna
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3911 003 12768 4 THEORIZING CRISIS OF WEIMER DE W 12:10pm-2:00pm 711 International A Maier, Clara
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3911 004 12748 4 Parties, Elites & Dmcracy M 12:10pm-2:00pm 1102 International Ragazzoni, David
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 001 12753 4 BUREAUCRATIC POLITICS R 4:10pm-6:00pm 711 International A Ting, Michael
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 002 12754 4 Contempry Electrl Politcs M 10:10am-12:00p 711 International A Erikson, Robert
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 003 12755 4 Politics of Policymaking M 12:10pm-2:00pm 711 International A Russell, Judith
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 004 12756 4 TOPICS IN AMERICAN DEMOCRACY M 10:10am-12:00p 302 Fayerweather Mitchell, Lincoln A
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 005 12757 4 POLITICS&POLICY:STATELOCAL GO W 6:10pm-8:00pm 711 International A Bushell, Gerrard P
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 006 12760 4 THE FIRST AMENDMENT R 4:10pm-6:00pm 317 Hamilton Hall Amdur, Robert L
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3921 008 15083 4 Public Opinion Research F 12:10pm-2:00pm 711 International A Bovitz, Greg
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; those interested should join wait list
UN3951 001 12762 4 POWER, ORGS & INSTITUTION T 10:10am-12:00p 509 Hamilton Hall Jiang, Junyan
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3951 002 12763 4 VOTING WITHOUT BORDERS T 2:10pm-4:00pm 522C Kent Hall Superti, Chiara
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3951 003 12764 4 ELECTORAL RULES & CONSEQUENCES T 8:10am-10:00am 711 International A Smith, Daniel
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3951 004 12766 4 EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS R 12:10pm-2:00pm 711 International A Paci, Simone
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3961 001 12770 4 POL OF TRADE AID & INVESTMENT R 10:10am-12:00p 1302 International Carnegie, Allison J
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3961 002 12771 4 INTERNATIONAL LAW W 12:10pm-2:00pm 401 Hamilton Hall Krasno, Jean
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3961 003 12773 4 ADVANCES IN IPE R 2:10pm-4:00pm 401 Hamilton Hall Sahakyan, Davit
L INS SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3961 004 12774 4 INEQUALITY WITHIN&BTWN NATIONS R 10:10am-12:00p 317 Hamilton Hall Spiro, David E
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3961 005 13483 4 INT'L CRISES SINCE COLD WAR M 8:10am-10:00am 711 International A Pam, Jeremiah S
L INS SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
UN3961 006 13725 4 AMERICAN FOREIGN POLICY T 4:10pm-6:00pm 302 Fayerweather Rose, Gideon
L INS SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; those interested should join wait list
OC3991 001 20550 4 Americas: Police&Punish. Mueller, Carmen
L LECTURE Global Programs Blocksdorf, Nikolaj
OC3991 002 20551 4 Music as Memory: Columbia Mueller, Carmen
L LECTURE Global Programs Blocksdorf, Nikolaj
OC3991 003 20552 4 Neo-Aristotelianism Mueller, Carmen
L LECTURE Global Programs Blocksdorf, Nikolaj
OC3991 004 20554 0 Pol. Theory&Hist. Ideas Mueller, Carmen
L LECTURE Global Programs Blocksdorf, Nikolaj
OC3991 005 20555 4 Transit. Land Question(s) Mueller, Carmen
L LECTURE Global Programs Blocksdorf, Nikolaj
OC3992 001 20356 3 GEOPOLS HERITAGE BALKANS Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 002 20358 3 INTEL PUBLIC PRIV SECTOR Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 003 20361 3 GLOB CLIM POLS EU-US PERS Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 004 20362 3 ISLAM STE:SOCIOPOL CHNGE Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 005 20363 3 ISREALI POLS THRU CINEMA Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 006 20364 3 NEGOTIATE MIDEAST CONFLIC Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 007 20365 3 LAW INTL CONTEMP CNFLCT Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 008 20366 3 EUR DEM MIDEAST TECHNOPO Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 009 20367 3 LAW ART LEGAL DEBATES Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3992 010 20368 3 PER AUTONOMY POLS LIBERTY Wells, Andrew
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3998 001 20346 4 ENV POLICY FRAN 2010-2022 Csenge, Samantha
L INDEPEND Global Programs
UN3999 001 12777 4 HONORS SEMINAR W 2:10pm-4:00pm 829 Seeley W. Mudd Huber, John
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: By application only
GU4134 001 12778 4 MODERN POLITICAL THOUGHT MW 10:10am-11:25 307 Uris Hall Urbinati, Nadia
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS GU4135
GU4135 001 12781 0 MODERN POLITICAL THOUGHT- W 12:10pm-1:00pm 963 EXT Schermerhor Battaglini, Charles G
L DISCUSSI Political Science
GU4423 001 12785 4 ELITES & INSTITUTIONS TR 10:10am-11:25 603 Hamilton Hall Marshall, John
L LECTURE Political Science
GU4434 001 12786 4 ETH POL ACROS POST-SOV EU R 2:10pm-4:00pm 1219 International Giuliano, Elise
L SEMINAR Political Science
GU4457 001 14825 4 Russian Propaganda Dom&Gl T 12:10pm-2:00pm 711 International A Shirikov, Anton
L INS SEMINAR Political Science
GU4471 001 12791 3 CHINESE POLITICS TR 2:40pm-3:55pm 633 Seeley W. Mudd Jiang, Junyan
L LECTURE Political Science
GU4703 001 14826 4 Qualitative Methodologies W 4:10pm-6:00pm 711 International A Wood, Colleen E
L INS SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; those interested should join wait list
GU4712 001 13071 4 PRINC OF QUANT POL RESEAR TR 8:40am-9:55am 825 Seeley W. Mudd Shapiro, Robert Y
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS GU4713
GU4713 001 13073 0 PRINC OF QUANT POL RES 2- Travaglini, Giulia Leila
L DISCUSSI Political Science
GU4713 002 13074 0 PRINC OF QUANT POL RES 2- T 5:10pm-6:00pm 413 Hamilton Hall Travaglini, Giulia Leila
L DISCUSSI Political Science
GU4722 001 12795 4 QUANT METH 2 STAT THEO&CA MW 4:10pm-5:25pm 401 Chandler Egami, Naoki
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS GU4723
GU4723 001 12796 0 QUANT METH 2-DISC F 11:10am-12:00p C01 Knox Hall Devaux, Martin S
L DISCUSSI Political Science
GU4730 001 12797 4 GAME THEORY & POLIT THEOR TR 4:10pm-5:25pm 602 Northwest Corne Huber, John
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS GU4731
GU4731 001 12799 0 GAME THEORY & POL THEORY- F 9:10am-10:00am 407 Mathematics Bui Futter, Lauren E
L DISCUSSI Political Science
GU4732 001 12800 4 RESEARCH TOPICS IN GAME T MW 2:40pm-3:55pm 711 International A Prato, Carlo
L LECTURE Political Science
Note: Required discussion section: POLS GU4733
GU4733 001 12801 0 TOPICS GAME THEORY - DISC F 3:10pm-4:00pm 311 Fayerweather Shin, Seungyup
L DISCUSSI Political Science
GU4863 001 12802 4 IPE OF DEVELOPING COUNTRI W 10:10am-12:00p 1302 International Gaikwad, Nikhar
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR6211 001 12803 4 THEORIES & DEBATES-AMER P W 2:10pm-4:00pm 309 Hamilton Hall Green, Donald P
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR6412 001 12804 4 COMPARATV POLITICS SURVEY W 10:10am-12:00p 711 International A Corstange, Daniel M
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR8150 001 14783 4 Persons, States, Corporat R 2:10pm-4:00pm 711 International A Isiksel, Turkuler
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; those interested should join waitlist
GR8219 001 14827 4 ELECTIONS T 10:10am-12:00p 711 International A Erikson, Robert
L INS COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No pre-registration; those interested should join wait list
GR8228 001 12805 4 Political Communication T 2:10pm-4:00pm 711 International A Kim, Eunji
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR8246 001 18818 4 Pol Parties in US Politic W 12:10pm-2:00pm 327 Seeley W. Mudd Hirano, Shigeo
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR8420 001 12806 4 POL CULTURE, PARTICIPTN R 10:10am-12:00p 711 International A Nathan, Andrew J
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR8832 001 12807 4 THEORIES OF WAR AND PEACE F 10:10am-12:00p 1201 International Levy, Jack
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR8866 001 13673 4 INTL SIGNALING & COMMUNIC F 2:10pm-4:00pm 711 International A Campbell-Seremetis, Nicholas
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR8880 001 12809 4 DECISION MAKING AND DIPLO M 12:10pm-2:00pm 707 Hamilton Hall Gallarotti, Giulio M
L COLLOQUI Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR9010 002 19711 1-6 SPECIAL RESEARCH COURSE Lu, Xiaobo
L INDEPEND Political Science
GR9010 003 20038 1-6 SPECIAL RESEARCH COURSE Shapiro, Robert Y
L INDEPEND Political Science
GR9441 001 12810 4 STUDY OF DEVELOPMNT STRAT Humphreys, Macartan
L SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
GR9902 001 16828 4 DISSERTATION SEMINAR M 4:10pm-6:00pm 711 International A Murillo, Maria Victoria
L INS SEMINAR Political Science
Note: No preregistration; those interested should join wait list
L Code |
L |
Limited Enrollment |
|
Course Approval Codes |
D-I |
Department and Instructor |
DEP |
Department |
I-D |
Instructor and Department |
INS |
Instructor |
|
Day Codes |
M |
Monday |
T |
Tuesday |
W |
Wednesday |
R |
Thursday |
F |
Friday |
S |
Saturday |
U |
Sunday |
|