Number Sec Call# Pts Title Day Time Room Building Faculty
L App Activity Department
UN1101 001 13503 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MWR 2:40pm-3:55p 316 Hamilton Hall Ruiz-Fajardo, Guadalupe
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 002 13504 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MWR 4:10pm-5:25p 316 Hamilton Hall Ruiz-Fajardo, Guadalupe
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 003 13505 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MWR 5:40pm-6:55p 316 Hamilton Hall Ruiz-Fajardo, Guadalupe
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 004 13507 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MWF 10:10am-11:2 307 Pupin Laborator Romero, Diana
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 005 13508 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MWF 11:40am-12:5 307 Pupin Laborator Romero, Diana
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 006 13509 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I TRF 8:40am-9:55a 425 Pupin Laborator Alonso-Aparicio, Irene
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 007 13510 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I TRF 10:10am-11:2 425 Pupin Laborator Alonso-Aparicio, Irene
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 008 13511 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I TRF 11:40am-12:5 425 Pupin Laborator Alonso-Aparicio, Irene
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 010 18195 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I MWR 4:10pm-5:25p 411 Hamilton Hall Calles Izquierdo, Jennifer
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPAN SCORE; IF BLOCKED, CONTACT INSTRUCT
UN1101 020 00201 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I TRF 8:40am-9:55a 225 Milbank Hall (B Lozano, Maria E
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN1101 021 00202 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I TRF 10:10am-11:2 225 Milbank Hall (B Lozano, Maria E
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN1102 001 13513 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWR 2:40pm-3:55p 325 Pupin Laborator Ruiz-Campillo, Jose Placido
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 002 13514 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWR 4:10pm-5:25p 325 Pupin Laborator Ruiz-Campillo, Jose Placido
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 003 13515 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWF 8:40am-9:55a 313 Pupin Laborator Lopez Sanchez, Mayte
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 004 13516 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWF 10:10am-11:2 313 Pupin Laborator Lopez Sanchez, Mayte
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 005 13517 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWF 11:40am-12:5 313 Pupin Laborator Lopez Sanchez, Mayte
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 006 13518 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWF 8:40am-9:55a 222 Pupin Laborator Boalick, Aaron R
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 007 13519 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II MWF 10:10am-11:2 222 Pupin Laborator Boalick, Aaron R
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 008 13520 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 8:40am-9:55a 224 Pupin Laborator Jimenez-Caicedo, Juan P
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 009 13521 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 10:10am-11:2 224 Pupin Laborator Jimenez-Caicedo, Juan P
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 010 13522 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 11:40am-12:5 224 Pupin Laborator Jimenez-Caicedo, Juan P
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 011 13523 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 8:40am-9:55a 424 Pupin Laborator Garcia Barroso, Lorena
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 012 13524 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 10:10am-11:2 424 Pupin Laborator Garcia Barroso, Lorena
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1101 OR PLACEMENT TEST OR SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORES
UN1102 022 00203 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 10:10am-11:2 202 Milbank Hall (B Mar N-Cobos, Almudena
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN1102 023 00205 4 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II TRF 11:40am-12:5 202 Milbank Hall (B Mar N-Cobos, Almudena
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN1108 010 00779 4 Elem Spanish Heritage Spe TRF 8:40am-9:55a 202 Milbank Hall (B Fernandez Parera, Antoni
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
Note: SPAN 1108 is 4 points and will update to reflect this soon.
UN1108 020 00780 4 Elem Spanish Heritage Spe TRF 10:10am-11:2 302 Milbank Hall (B Fernandez Parera, Antoni
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
Note: SPAN 1108 is 4 points and will update to reflect this soon.
UN1120 001 13525 4 COMPREHENSIVE BEGINNING S MWF 8:40am-9:55a 307 Pupin Laborator Romero, Diana
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: IMPORTANT: SEE COURSE DESCRIPTION BEFORE REGISTERING
UN2101 001 13526 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWR 2:40pm-3:55p 425 Pupin Laborator Freeland, Anne
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 002 13527 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWR 4:10pm-5:25p 425 Pupin Laborator Freeland, Anne
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 003 13528 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWR 5:40pm-6:55p 425 Pupin Laborator Freeland, Anne
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 004 13529 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWF 8:40am-9:55a 609 Hamilton Hall Blanco, Elvira E
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 005 13530 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWF 10:10am-11:2 407 Hamilton Hall Abraham, Lee B
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 006 13531 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWF 11:40am-12:5 222 Pupin Laborator Boalick, Aaron R
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 007 13532 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I TRF 10:10am-11:2 325 Pupin Laborator Llopis-Garcia, Reyes
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 008 13533 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I TRF 11:40am-12:5 325 Pupin Laborator Llopis-Garcia, Reyes
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 009 13534 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I TRF 2:40pm-3:55p 424 Pupin Laborator Llopis-Garcia, Reyes
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 1102 / 1120 OR PLCMNT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJCT SCORE
UN2101 020 00206 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWR 11:40am-12:5 225 Milbank Hall (B Duran-Garcia, Omar
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN2101 021 00225 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWR 1:10pm-2:25p 225 Milbank Hall (B Duran-Garcia, Omar
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN2101 022 00207 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH I MWR 2:40pm-3:55p 225 Milbank Hall (B Duran-Garcia, Omar
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN2102 001 13535 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWR 1:10pm-2:25p 412 Pupin Laborator Williams Evinson, Katryn
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 002 13536 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWR 1:10pm-2:25p 313 Pupin Laborator Becerra, Felipe I
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 003 13537 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWR 2:40pm-3:55p 313 Pupin Laborator Becerra, Felipe I
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 004 13538 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWR 4:10pm-5:25p 313 Pupin Laborator Becerra, Felipe I
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 005 13539 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWF 8:40am-9:55a 255 International A Barbazan Capeans, Dolores
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 006 13540 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWF 10:10am-11:2 255 International A Barbazan Capeans, Dolores
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 007 13541 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWF 11:40am-12:5 255 International A Barbazan Capeans, Dolores
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 008 13542 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 8:40am-9:55a 327 Uris Hall Alejaldre Biel, Leyre
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 009 13543 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 10:10am-11:2 327 Uris Hall Alejaldre Biel, Leyre
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 010 13544 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 10:10am-11:2 609 Hamilton Hall Hernandez Pachon, Eliana P
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 011 13546 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 11:40am-12:5 609 Hamilton Hall Hernandez Pachon, Eliana P
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 012 13547 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 2:40pm-3:55p 412 Pupin Laborator Hernandez Pachon, Eliana P
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 013 13548 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 4:10pm-5:25p 253 International A Cominguez, Juan Pablo
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2102 021 00208 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II TRF 11:40am-12:5 202 Milbank Hall (B Fernandez Parera, Antoni
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN2102 023 00209 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWF 2:40pm-3:55p 202 Milbank Hall (B Mendez, Alexandra V
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN2102 024 00211 4 INTERMEDIATE SPANISH II MWF 4:10pm-5:25p 202 Milbank Hall (B Mendez, Alexandra V
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN2103 001 13549 4 HEALTH-RELATED TOPICS TRF 2:40pm-3:55p 253 International A Cominguez, Juan Pablo
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2101 OR PLACEMENT TEST/SAT SPANISH SUBJECT SCORES
UN2108 001 13550 4 SPANISH FOR HERITAGE SPEA TRF 8:40am-9:55a 328 Uris Hall Aguilo Mora, Francisca
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: IMPORTANT: SEE COURSE DESCRIPTION BEFORE REGISTERING
UN2108 002 13551 4 SPANISH FOR HERITAGE SPEA TRF 10:10am-11:2 328 Uris Hall Aguilo Mora, Francisca
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: IMPORTANT: SEE COURSE DESCRIPTION BEFORE REGISTERING
BC3180 001 00212 3 LATN-AME SCI & CLIMATE FI TR 4:10pm-5:25pm 202 Milbank Hall (B Bentancor, Orlando
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3265 001 00213 3 LATIN AMER LIT (IN TRANSL MW 2:40pm-3:55pm 323 Milbank Hall (B Mac Adam, Alfred
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3300 001 13553 3 BILINGUAL IDENTITIES TR 11:40am-12:55 328 Uris Hall Aguilo Mora, Francisca
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: SPAN UN 2102 / PLMNT EXMPT / AP SPAN 4 OR 5 / SAT SPAN SCOR
UN3300 002 13555 3 ADV LANGUAGE THROUGH CONT TR 11:40am-12:55 327 Uris Hall Alejaldre Biel, Leyre
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: Afro-Latinas Ident In the US / SPAN UN 2102 / AP 4-5 / EXPT
UN3300 003 13557 3 ADV LANGUAGE THROUGH CONT TR 1:10pm-2:25pm 253 International A Cominguez, Juan Pablo
L LANGUAGE Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: Latino Health US Latin Am & Car. SPAN UN 2102/AP 4-5/EXPT
UN3300 021 00214 3 UNDERGROUND IBERIA TR 1:10pm-2:25pm 202 Milbank Hall (B Mar N-Cobos, Almudena
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3300 022 00216 3 ADV LANGUAGE THROUGH CONT MW 10:10am-11:25 237 Milbank Hall (B Castro, Elga
L LANGUAGE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3349 001 00217 3 HISPANIC CULTURES I (SP) MW 6:10pm-7:25pm 202 Milbank Hall (B Mendez, Alexandra V
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3349 002 13497 3 ISLAMIC SPAIN-COLONIAL PERIOD MW 11:40am-12:55 201 Casa Hisp&aacut Grieve, Patricia E
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
UN3350 001 00218 3 HISPANIC CULTURES II (SP) MW 10:10am-11:25 302 Milbank Hall (B Briggs, Ronald D
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3350 002 13498 3 ENLIGHTENMENT THROUGH PRESENT TR 10:10am-11:25 206 Casa Hisp&aacut Battezzati, Maria Agustina
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
UN3350 003 13499 3 ENLIGHTENMENT THROUGH PRESENT MW 2:40pm-3:55pm 206 Casa Hisp&aacut Fernandez Cebrian, Ana M
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
UN3350 004 13500 3 ENLIGHTENMENT THROUGH PRESENT TR 2:40pm-3:55pm 206 Casa Hisp&aacut Duarte Riascos, Jeronimo
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
UN3350 005 13502 3 ENLIGHTENMENT THROUGH PRESENT MW 1:10pm-2:25pm 206 Casa Hisp&aacut Lee, Ana P
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
UN3350 006 13506 3 ENLIGHTENMENT THROUGH PRESENT TR 11:40am-12:55 206 Casa Hisp&aacut Montaldo, Graciela
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
BC3382 001 00219 3 SOCIOLING ASPECTS U.S.SPA TR 11:40am-12:55 237 Milbank Hall (B Lozano, Maria E
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
BC3454 001 00221 3 VICE AND VIRTUE MW 1:10pm-2:25pm 306 Milbank Hall (B Briggs, Ronald D
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3462 001 13350 3 COGNITIVE GRAMMAR OF SPAN MW 5:40pm-6:55pm 505 Casa Hisp&aacut Ruiz-Campillo, Jose Placido
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
BC3481 001 00222 3 CONTEMP LATIN AMER SHORT MW 10:10am-11:25 324 Milbank Hall (B Mac Adam, Alfred
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
BC3850 001 00223 3 ADVERTISING AS CULTURE SP TR 2:40pm-3:55pm 207 Milbank Hall (B Rios-Font, Wadda
L LECTURE Spanish and Latin American Cul
UN3892 001 14686 3 Dissent & Culture 20th-C MW 11:40am-12:55 206 Casa Hisp&aacut Fernandez Cebrian, Ana M
L LECTURE Latin American and Iberian Cul
BC3900 001 00224 4 CRIME/CULTURE IN MOD SPAI W 4:10pm-6:00pm 327 Milbank Hall (B Rios-Font, Wadda
L SEMINAR Spanish and Latin American Cul
BC3990 001 00857 4 SENIOR SEMINAR Horn, Maja
L SEMINAR Spanish and Latin American Cul
OC3996 001 20529 4 Sociedad COVID 19 in Cuba
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 002 20530 4 Cuba Imagen
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 003 20531 4 Relaciones EE.UU Cuba
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 004 20532 4 Historia di Cuba II
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 005 20679 4 IDENT,CULTURE&NATION CUBA
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 006 20680 4 HEALTY SOCIETY COVID CUBA
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 007 20681 4 CUBA ECON POL SCI SUS DEV
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 008 20682 0 SPAN GRAMMAR WRTING STYLE
L INDEPEND Global Programs
OC3996 009 20683 4 US-CUBA RELATIONS. DEBATE
L INDEPEND Global Programs
UN3997 001 18627 3 SUPERVISED INDIVIDUAL RES Rios-Font, Wadda
L INS INDEPEND Latin American and Iberian Cul
UN3997 002 19474 3 SUPERVISED INDIVIDUAL RES Duarte Riascos, Jeronimo
L INS INDEPEND Latin American and Iberian Cul
GR6016 001 18215 4 Across the Strait of Gibr T 12:00pm-2:00pm 505 Casa Hisp&aacut Kimmel, Seth R
L SEMINAR Latin American and Iberian Cul
GR6200 001 13492 4 WORKSHOP ON SCHOLARLY WRI T 2:00pm-4:00pm 201 Casa Hisp&aacut Montaldo, Graciela
L WORKSHOP Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: Exclusively for LAIC graduate students
GR6479 001 14684 4 Engendering Spaces W 1:00pm-3:00pm 505 Casa Hisp&aacut Medina, Alberto
L SEMINAR Latin American and Iberian Cul
GR9046 001 13486 2 COLLOQ:LAT AMER & IBER CU R 2:00pm-4:00pm 505 Casa Hisp&aacut Medina, Alberto
L COLLOQUI Latin American and Iberian Cul
Note: Exclusively for LAIC graduate students
GR9811 001 18626 3-6 SUPERVISED INDIVIDUAL RES Medina, Alberto
L INDEPEND Latin American and Iberian Cul
GR9811 002 20065 3-6 SUPERVISED INDIVIDUAL RES Horn, Maja
L INDEPEND Latin American and Iberian Cul
GR9811 003 20208 3-6 SUPERVISED INDIVIDUAL RES Montaldo, Graciela
L INDEPEND Latin American and Iberian Cul
L Code |
L |
Limited Enrollment |
|
Course Approval Codes |
D-I |
Department and Instructor |
DEP |
Department |
I-D |
Instructor and Department |
INS |
Instructor |
|
Day Codes |
M |
Monday |
T |
Tuesday |
W |
Wednesday |
R |
Thursday |
F |
Friday |
S |
Saturday |
U |
Sunday |
|