ABC 2007-2008
- Executive Board: Paula Cheng
(President), Dominic McClure (Vice President), Jacob
Weaver (Treasurer), Samantha John (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Mark
Attiah, Brittany Brewer, Grace Chan, Dave Coates, John
Klopfer, Aaron Lewis, Lauren Minches, Mark Modesitt,
Allison Reid, John Rogers, Ingrid Scholze, Scott St.
Marie, Akillah Wali, Young Yoo, Krissie Zambrano, Lu
Louisa Zhang
- Council Liaisons: Jennifer Choi
(CCSC), Keith Hightower (GSSC), Daniel Wong
(ESC)
ABC 2006-2007
- Executive Board: Keith
Hernandez (President), Lissy Hu (Vice President), Angela
Kou (Treasurer), Allison Fortune (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Paula
Cheng, Jinelle Craig, Ari Gardner, Samantha John, Yazzy
Koukaz, Carlene Liriano, Dominic McClure, Dana Pavarini,
Allison Reid, John Rogers, Ingrid Scholze, Nick Sharma,
Lauren Shearer, Jacob Weaver
- Council Liaisons: Sarah Hwang
(CCSC), Michael Park (GSSC), Nathalie Torres
(ESC)
ABC 2005-2006
- Executive Board: Stanley Tan
(President), Shyam Kedakia (Vice President), Keith
Hernandez (Treasurer), Bob Wray (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Ogbe
Airiodion, Paula Cheng, Jinelle Craig, Kylie Davis,
Allison Fortune, Katia Gaika, Lissy Hu, Angela Kou,
Dominic McClure, Abdus Samad Parekh, Ricardo Rios,
Matthew Sanchez, Ingrid Scholze, Nathalie Torres, Adam
Zucker
- Council Liaisons: Cindy Gao
(ESC), Susannah Karlsson (GSSC), Andrew Russeth (CCSC)
- ABC(d): Ingrid Scholze (Chair),
Ogbe Airiodion, Allie Feldberg, Samantha John, Jefferson
Lin, Katherine Polanco, Jacob Weaver
ABC 2004-2005
- Executive Board: Christine Luu
(President), Alexander Yao (Vice President), Sarah
Fishbein (Treasurer), Helen Lee (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Aisha
Ahmad, Schuyler Brown, Chris Cheng, Allison Fortune,
Cindy Gao, Alex Green, Aisha Haque, Keith Hernandez,Shyam
Kadakia, Pamela Lee, Dan Okin, Steve Schwartz, Stanley
Tan, Bob Wray, Adam Zucker
- Council Liaisons: Michelle Oh
(CCSC), Madhav Sukumaran (ESC)
ABC 2003-2004
- Executive Board: Scott Weiss
(President), Judy Choi (Vice President), Christine Luu
(Treasurer), Katrina Rouse (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large:
Schuyler Brown, Sarah Fishbein, Alex Green, Brendon Jobs,
Dan Kessler, Helen Lee, Pamela Lee, Silvia Marinova,
Deepa Sarkar, Siddharth Srivastava, Madhav Sukumaran,
Stanley Tan, Bob Wray, Alexander Yao, Liang Zhao, Sean
Zhao
- Council Liaisons: Matthew
Harrison (CCSC), Mohan Ramaswamy (ESC), Pavan Surapaneni
(GSSC)
ABC 2002-2003
- Executive Board: Marva Brown
(President), Raj Patel (Vice President), Scott Weiss
(Co-Treasurer), Somi Lee (Co-Treasurer), Judy Choi
(Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Sarah
Fishbein, Surhbi Grover, Matthew Harrison, Victor Hwang,
Brendon Jobs, Helen Lee, Christine Luu, Hamesh Mehta,
Cathleen Miles, Katrina Rouse, Manideepa Sarkar, Ayesha
Sattar, Alex Specht, Liang Zhao, Sean Zhao
- Council Liaisons: Robert Choi
(GSSC), Tailisha Gonzalez (CCSC), Ginny Kaplan (GSSC),
Mohan Ramaswamy (ESC), Jieun Sung (ESC), Pavan Surapaneni
(GSSC), Wayne Ting? (CCSC)
ABC 2001-2002
- Executive Board: Ishwara
Glassman (President)
- Representatives-at-Large:
- Council Liaisons:
ABC 2000-2001
- Executive Board: Sofia Berger
(President), Ishwara Glassman (Vice President), Rajesh
Das (Treasurer), Ellen Rubinstein (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large:
- Council Liaisons:
ABC 1999-2000
- Executive Board: Sid Singh
(President), Raffaella Coelho (Vice President), Ritesh
Srivastava (Treasurer), Ishwara Glassman (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Milan
Bhatt, Jeremy Falk, Andrew Greene, Jean-Denis Greze,
Colleen Hsia, Travis Jewell, Rae Liu, Christopher Miller,
Samantha Miller, Sanetta Ponton, Willie Wong
- Council Liaisons: Keith Chan
(ESC), Kevin Woodson (CCSC)
ABC 1998-1999
- Executive Board: Alok Gupta
(President), Brian Shicoff (Vice President), Ankit Mody
(Treasurer), Aaron Johnson (Secretary)
- Representatives-at-Large: Ram
Ahluwalia, Milan Bhatt, Jeremy Falk, Raffaella Coelho,
Humberto DeLuigi, Ishwara Glassman, Andrew Greene, Ben
Letzler, Beth Morales, Andrew Ritz, Sid Singh, Adam
Spiewak, Jess Wendover
- Council Liaisons: Rajesh Das,
Samuel Sanchez, Mercedes Vargas, Kevin
Woodson
Interim Governing Body (IGB)
1997-1998
- Representatives-at-Large:
Carissa Byrne, Cristina Cue, Rushin Desai, Claudia
DeSimio, Cindy Huang, Fahd Khan, Ben Kornfeind, Julia
Lam, Vikas Mittal, Beth Morales, Sherrie Stewart, Owen
Tran