Our Spring 2020 Dancers

Faith Ajayi, Stockton, CC 2021, Environmental Biology
Lucia Arico-Muendel, Brookline, MA, BC 2021, Undecided
Pilar Arriaga Ortiz, Mexico City, GS 2022, Sustainable development
Marissa Beatty, Orchard Lake, MI, GSAS 2022, Chemical Engineering
Christine Blackshaw, Baltimore, MD, SEAS 2021, Civil Engineering
Kate Bonham Walsh, New York, BC 2022, Sociology
Grace Bright, Toronto, Bc 2023, Undecided
Kasey Broekema, Kalamazoo, MI, CC 2021, English
Emma Chen, NY, BC 2021, Psychology
Pralaya Cuomo, New York, GS 2020, Sustainable Development
Sofia Dominguez, Leonia, NJ, BC 2023, Undecided
Hailey Cherry, Tampa, FL, GS 2022, Middle Eastern Studies
Jenna Everard, Seattle, Washington, BC 2023, Environmental Biology and Computer Science
Michael Fass, Dallas, TX, CC 2022, Economics-Math
Elle Summer Ferguson, Princeton, NJ, BC 2022, American Studies
Michaela Fleischer, Los Angeles, CA, BC 2022, English and Dance
Rachel Forest, Pocatello, ID, CC 2022, Economics
Lizzie Gardner, Greenbelt, MD, BC 2022, History and Dance
Katharine Glaser, Columbia, MO, BC 2020, Biochemistry
Jillian Harrison, Pelham, New York, CC 2022, Psychology and Economics
Liam Hayes, Greenwich CT, SEAS 2023, Materials Science and Engineering
Grace He, Belle Mead, NJ, SEAS 2023, Financial Engineering
Bailey Heille, Minneapolis, MN, CC 2020, MFA nonfiction
Vidhi Jain, Toms River, NJ, BC 2023, Computer Science
Eleonore Jander, Paris, GS 2021, Political Science
Isabel Kovacs, Bath, Maine, BC 2020, Neuroscience
Magill Lamarre, Falmouth, ME, BC 2023, Neuroscience and Behavior
Lizzy Lin, Naperville, IL, GSAS Masters, Economics
Gloria Lu, Shanghai, BC 2023, Economics
Abby Melbourne, Bettendorf, IA, BC 2022, Political Science
Grace Miner, East Greenwich, RI, CC 2021, Human Rights
Dale Padelford, Artesia, CA, SPS 2020, Engineering
Audrey Grace Pettit, Missoula, MT, BC 2022, English
Stephanie Philp, Thunder Bay, Canada, School of the Arts 2020, Nonfiction Writing
Lorelei Robinson, Cincinnati, OH, CC 2022, Undecided
Carly Roth, New York, CC 2021, English and Computer Science-Mathematics
Pazit Schrecker, Brooklyn, NY, BC 2021, Computer Science
Kennedy Salamat, MD, SEAS 2023, Biomedical Engineering
Eva Thomas, Chevy Chase, MD, BC 2023, Undecided
Alix Trebaol, Paris, GS 2021, Sustainable Development
Kimberly Tsui, Brooklyn, NY, BC 2022, Undecided
Blessing Utomi, Houston, TX, CC 2022, Theatre and Educational Studies
Camila Vicioso, New York, NY, CC 2023, Computer Science
Max Waldroop, Brooklyn, NY, GS 2020, Political Science
Lindsey Wales, Rye, NY, GS 2021, Psychology and Dance concentration
Lilli Wang, Beijing, China, BC 2020, Political Science
Ruiying Wang, China, SPS 2020, Applied Analytics
Sitong Wang, China, SPS 2020, Applied Analytics
Lea Winter, New Haven, CT, SEAS/GSAS PhD 2020, Chemical Engineering
Lydia Wu, Princeton, NJ, CC 2023, Biochemistry
Angel Zhang, China, SPS 2020, Actuarial Science
Qingran Zhang, Beijing, China, SPS 2021, Finance
Christine Zou, Cincinnati, OH, SEAS 2023, Materials Science and Engineering